Matches
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 37 11/03/2020
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Avongarde | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | GoombaLamp | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 36 4/03/2020
Ultimate Pop-Off Village #36 Redemption
Dancing Blade 7 29/02/2020
Dancing Blade #7 Redemption Bracket
L1 | Jafferboof | 2 - 1 | Milsch |
W1 | Josh | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Singles Bracket
ACT Super Smash Bros. x ANU O-Week 19/02/2020
Uptimate Pop-Off Village ANU O-Week 2020 - Redemption
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 35 12/02/2020
Ultimate Pop-Off Village #35 Redemption
The Gauntlet #1 1/02/2020
Smash Ultimate Waterfall Singles Division 3
Smash Ultimate Waterfall Singles Placement Pools
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 33 29/01/2020
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 33 Redemption Bracket
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | WEO | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | SlamFrunk! | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Fighting Game Monthlies January x Dancing Blade 11/01/2020
Round Robin Pools Bracket
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 32 18/12/2019
Dancing Blade 5 30/11/2019
Ultimate Singles Pools
Ultimate Doubles Bracket
L1 | Zowayix / Reshi | 2 - 0 | Corksman / Milsch |
W1 | Chat / frog | - | Corksman / Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 30 30/10/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 30 Redemption Bracket
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L2 | Brax | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W2 | Waveguider | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | Milsch | 2 - 0 | Jaxon Zhang |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 29 23/10/2019
Dancing Blade 4 19/10/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L2 | DracoKnight | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | MapleMage | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 28 16/10/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 27 9/10/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 26 2/10/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Miss Inputs | 2 - 1 | Milsch |
W1 | Uncolect | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 25 25/09/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 25 Redemption
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Boghara Stroganov | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | Servofood | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Dancing Blade 3 15/09/2019
Dancing Blade #3 Redemption Bracket
Ultimate Doubles Bracket
L2 | Tommy / mosa | 2 - 0 | AKM / Rune |
W1 | Cod / frog | 2 - 0 | AKM / Rune |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 24 11/09/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | MAMP | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | Boghara Stroganov | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 23 4/09/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 23 Redemption
L3 | JP | 2 - 1 | Milsch |
W3 | Miss Inputs | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L2 | Miss Inputs | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | Zac | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 22 21/08/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Jay | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | Boghara Stroganov | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Dancing Blade 2 18/08/2019
DANCING BLADE 2 REDEMPTION BRACKET
L1 | Miss Inputs | 2 - 1 | Milsch |
W1 | SlamFrunk! | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 21 14/08/2019
POP-OFF VILLAGE #21 REDEMPTION
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 20 7/08/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L2 | Boghara Stroganov | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | MAMP | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Pop-Off Village Championship Playoffs LCQ (Epic Games Night) 24/05/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 14 8/05/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 13 1/05/2019
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 12 24/04/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Chinchilla | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | <-2cm | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 11 17/04/2019
UPOV 11 Redemption
ACT: Victory Road 22/03/2019
Ultimate Singles Bracket
L1 | Hammond | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W1 | SlamFrunk! | 2 - 1 | Milsch |
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 8 20/03/2019
UPOV 8 Redemption
Ultimate Pop-Off Village 7 13/03/2019
upov 7 redemption
L2 | SlamFrunk! | 2 - 0 | Milsch |
W2 | Boghara Stroganov | 2 - 0 | Milsch |